Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM

No ratings yet

Radio station broadcasting from Inhapim MG, Brazil.

Stream Health

Excellent
Online now
Yes
Last checked
Oct 25, 2026, 9:09 AM
24-hour uptime
100.00%
7-day uptime
100.00%
30-day uptime
100.00%
Average response time
550 ms
Codec
MP3
Bitrate
128 kbps
Listeners
0
Rating
New
Clicks
0
Votes
0
Website

Frequently Asked Questions

What codec does Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM use?

Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM streams using MP3 at 128 kbps.

What country is Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM from?

Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM is based in Brazil, Inhapim MG.

Is Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM available in HLS?

No, Rádio Clube de Inhapim 98.5 FM uses standard streaming. It is compatible with most devices and browsers.

Reviews

Sign in to rate and review this station

Login

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

Similar Stations