Radio Nuova

Radio Nuova

Fără evaluări încă

Radio Nuova is a radio station broadcasting from Marche, Italy. Featuring Talk, Local music and Macerata music. Broadcasting in Italian. Streams in MP3, 128 kbps.

Codec
MP3
Rată de biți
128 kbps
Ascultători
0
Evaluare
New
Accesări
0
Voturi
19
Site web

Întrebări frecvente

Ce codec folosește Radio Nuova?

Radio Nuova transmite folosind codecul MP3 la 128 kbps.

Din ce țară provine Radio Nuova?

Radio Nuova emite din Italy, Marche.

Ce genuri transmite Radio Nuova?

Radio Nuova difuzează Talk, Local music, Macerata.

În ce limbă transmite Radio Nuova?

Radio Nuova transmite în limba Italian.

Este Radio Nuova disponibil în HLS?

Nu, Radio Nuova folosește streaming standard. Este compatibil cu majoritatea dispozitivelor și browserelor.

Cum pot asculta Radio Nuova?

Poți asculta Radio Nuova live pe ice Radio FM. Apasă butonul Redare de pe această pagină pentru a începe streamingul instant în browser — fără aplicație sau înregistrare.

Is Radio Nuova free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to Radio Nuova on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save Radio Nuova to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save Radio Nuova to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does Radio Nuova work on my phone or car?

Radio Nuova works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Recenzii

Autentifică-te pentru a evalua și lăsa o recenzie acestui post

Autentificare

Nicio recenzie încă. Fii primul care lasă o recenzie!

Posturi similare