MR5 - Parlamenti Adások

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások

Fără evaluări încă

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások is a radio station broadcasting from Hungary. Featuring Jazz, News, Public radio and Politics music. Broadcasting in hungarian. Streams in MP3, 64 kbps.

Codec
MP3
Rată de biți
64 kbps
Ascultători
0
Evaluare
New
Accesări
0
Voturi
14
Site web

Întrebări frecvente

Ce codec folosește MR5 - Parlamenti Adások?

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások transmite folosind codecul MP3 la 64 kbps.

Din ce țară provine MR5 - Parlamenti Adások?

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások emite din Hungary.

Ce genuri transmite MR5 - Parlamenti Adások?

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások difuzează Jazz, News, Public radio, Politics.

În ce limbă transmite MR5 - Parlamenti Adások?

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások transmite în limba Hungarian.

Este MR5 - Parlamenti Adások disponibil în HLS?

Nu, MR5 - Parlamenti Adások folosește streaming standard. Este compatibil cu majoritatea dispozitivelor și browserelor.

Cum pot asculta MR5 - Parlamenti Adások?

Poți asculta MR5 - Parlamenti Adások live pe ice Radio FM. Apasă butonul Redare de pe această pagină pentru a începe streamingul instant în browser — fără aplicație sau înregistrare.

Is MR5 - Parlamenti Adások free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to MR5 - Parlamenti Adások on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save MR5 - Parlamenti Adások to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save MR5 - Parlamenti Adások to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does MR5 - Parlamenti Adások work on my phone or car?

MR5 - Parlamenti Adások works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Recenzii

Autentifică-te pentru a evalua și lăsa o recenzie acestui post

Autentificare

Nicio recenzie încă. Fii primul care lasă o recenzie!

Posturi similare