Antenna Bruzia

Fără evaluări încă

Antenna Bruzia is a radio station broadcasting from Italy. Broadcasting in Italian. Streams in MP3, 128 kbps.

Codec
MP3
Rată de biți
128 kbps
Ascultători
0
Evaluare
New
Accesări
0
Voturi
10

Întrebări frecvente

Ce codec folosește Antenna Bruzia?

Antenna Bruzia transmite folosind codecul MP3 la 128 kbps.

Din ce țară provine Antenna Bruzia?

Antenna Bruzia emite din Italy.

În ce limbă transmite Antenna Bruzia?

Antenna Bruzia transmite în limba Italian.

Este Antenna Bruzia disponibil în HLS?

Nu, Antenna Bruzia folosește streaming standard. Este compatibil cu majoritatea dispozitivelor și browserelor.

Cum pot asculta Antenna Bruzia?

Poți asculta Antenna Bruzia live pe ice Radio FM. Apasă butonul Redare de pe această pagină pentru a începe streamingul instant în browser — fără aplicație sau înregistrare.

Is Antenna Bruzia free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to Antenna Bruzia on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save Antenna Bruzia to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save Antenna Bruzia to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does Antenna Bruzia work on my phone or car?

Antenna Bruzia works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Recenzii

Autentifică-te pentru a evalua și lăsa o recenzie acestui post

Autentificare

Nicio recenzie încă. Fii primul care lasă o recenzie!

Posturi similare