Cool Oldies

Nenhuma avaliação ainda

Cool Oldies is an online radio station. Streams in AUDIO/MPEG, 192 kbps.

Codec
audio/mpeg
Taxa de bits
192 kbps
Ouvintes
0
Avaliação
--
Cliques
0
Votos
0

Perguntas frequentes

Qual codec Cool Oldies usa?

Cool Oldies transmite usando audio/mpeg a 192 kbps.

Cool Oldies está disponível em HLS?

Não, Cool Oldies usa streaming padrão. É compatível com a maioria dos dispositivos e navegadores.

Como posso ouvir Cool Oldies?

Você pode ouvir Cool Oldies ao vivo no ice Radio FM. Basta clicar no botão Reproduzir nesta página para começar instantaneamente no navegador - sem aplicativo e sem cadastro.

Is Cool Oldies free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to Cool Oldies on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save Cool Oldies to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save Cool Oldies to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does Cool Oldies work on my phone or car?

Cool Oldies works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Avaliações

Faça login para avaliar esta estação

Entrar

Nenhuma avaliação ainda. Seja o primeiro!

Estações Semelhantes