A2X MIX

Pas encore de notes

A2X MIX is an online radio station. Streams in AUDIO/AAC, 128 kbps.

Codec
audio/aac
Débit binaire
128 kbps
Auditeurs
0
Note
--
Clics
0
Votes
0

Questions fréquentes

Quel codec utilise A2X MIX ?

A2X MIX diffuse en audio/aac à 128 kbps.

A2X MIX est-il disponible en HLS ?

Non, A2X MIX utilise un streaming standard. Il est compatible avec la plupart des appareils et navigateurs.

Comment puis-je écouter A2X MIX ?

Vous pouvez écouter A2X MIX en direct sur ice Radio FM. Cliquez simplement sur le bouton Lecture de cette page pour démarrer instantanément dans votre navigateur, sans application ni inscription.

Is A2X MIX free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to A2X MIX on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save A2X MIX to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save A2X MIX to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does A2X MIX work on my phone or car?

A2X MIX works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Avis

Connectez-vous pour noter et donner votre avis

Connexion

Pas encore d'avis. Soyez le premier !

Stations Similaires