Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine)

Noch keine Bewertungen

Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) is an online radio station. Streams in AUDIO/AACP, 64 kbps.

Codec
audio/aacp
Bitrate
64 kbps
Zuhörer
0
Bewertung
--
Klicks
0
Stimmen
0

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Welchen Codec verwendet Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine)?

Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) streamt mit audio/aacp bei 64 kbps.

Welche Genres spielt Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine)?

Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) spielt Talks indie ukrainian music, Indie ukrainian music talks.

Ist Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) in HLS verfügbar?

Nein, Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) verwendet Standard-Streaming. Es ist mit den meisten Geräten und Browsern kompatibel.

Wie kann ich Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) hören?

Sie können Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) live auf ice Radio FM hören. Klicken Sie einfach auf die Wiedergabetaste auf dieser Seite, um sofort im Browser zu starten - keine App und keine Registrierung erforderlich.

Is Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) free to listen to?

Yes. Listening to Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) on ice Radio FM is 100% free. No subscription or payment is required.

Can I save Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) to my favorites?

Yes — sign up for a free ice Radio FM account and tap the heart icon to save Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) to your favorites. Favorites sync across web and Android.

Does Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) work on my phone or car?

Nakypilo Radio (Ukraine) works in any modern browser on phones, tablets, and desktops. The free Android app supports Chromecast and Android Auto for in-car listening.

Bewertungen

Melden Sie sich an, um diesen Sender zu bewerten

Anmelden

Noch keine Bewertungen. Seien Sie der Erste!

Ähnliche Sender